Phone: 609-443-4100
LOCAL 827
LOCAL 827 VETERAN'S COMMITTEE

3rd District/Local 827 Veteran's Committee Chairman: 
Thomas Kelley, United States Navy 

email: ibewveteransd3@gmail.com

Local 827 Veteran's Committee Members:

Unit 1: Andy Majkowicz, United States Marine Corps

Unit 2: Dan Jensen, United States Navy

Unit 3: Sean Hoban, United States Navy

Unit 4: Kevin O'Connor, United States Army

Unit 5: Gary Forsythe, United States Army

Unit 6: Sal Cenicacelaya, United States Marine Corps

Local 827 would like to recognize our members who have served our country: 


Feb 01, 2021
Andrew Majkowicz USMC
Ed Duarte USMC
Thomas Kelley US Navy
Vincent Mazzilli Army
Doug Miller USMC
John Carucci USMC
Tom Kelly USMC Dad
Wayne Luthcke USMC
Mark Brownlee Army Res
Pat Whelen Navy
Daniel Mann USMC
David Moore Navy

Feb 01, 2021
Dan Jensen ** Navy
Neil Valladares * USAF
Frank Bordonaro USMC
Michael Prashad USMC
Matt St. Thomas  Navy
Anthony Giaquinta Jr Army
Brian Gauthier Army Res
Michael Barns Navy
Bob Sanko Navy
Rob Paolello Navy
Javier Esteva Army
Dave Abernathy USMC
Rich Gaulitier Army
Jose Reyes Army
Saul Ramirez Army

Feb 01, 2021
Sean Hoban Navy
Robert Hillery USMC/USAF
Matt Purdy USMC
Anthony Siciliano USCG
Kevin J. Hobbie Jr. Army
Robert LaBerta Navy
Steven Halliwell Navy
Chris Deluca USMC
William Jordan Army
Roger Kafer Navy
Mark Wright USMC/USAF
Ed Colbert Army
David Papp USMC
Jason Svec Navy
David S. Esteves USMC
Abijah C Hammell USAF
Clarence Worthy Army
John Gratkowski USMC
Lenny Obrzut USMC
Stephen Solan USMC
Michael Hood Army
John Humphries USMC
Scott Kee USMC
Dave Kazaks Navy
Rick O'Donnell
Mathew Lombomard
Kenny Green USAF
Dino Cantillo Navy
Nick Debonis Navy
Frank Gabriel
Teddy Pfister
Micahel Kiesche USMC
Tom Navarro USMC
Joesph Laamantia Air NG
Scott Kau Army
Kevin Owens USMC
Richard Scutt USMC
Thomas Downey USMC
Joesph J Johns USMC
Michael Staub USMC
Steve Detada Air NG
David Jeffries USMC
Timothy Mclean Army
Joel Moore Army
Anthony Isaac Army
Bradley Wamsley Navy
Naimah Godwin Army
Jim Morales Air NG
Esneider Gil Army
Scott Holmes Navy
Cecil Brack USCG/Navy
John Babula Army
Doug Smith USMC
Carl Rider Army/USAF
Robert Radar USAF
Frank Lund
Thomas Bushong USAF
McNeil Horrace Army
Randy Rosado
Edwin Arocho Army
Joseph D'Andrea Navy
Chris DeBose Army
Andrew Jackson Army
James Ala Army
Robert Vanstone USAF
Michael L. Johnson Navy

Feb 01, 2021

Feb 01, 2021
Gary A. Forsythe Sr. Army
Jason Needham Army
John McDonnell Army
Kurt Bicking Coast Guard
Donald Bean Army
Jose Alvarez Army
Christopher Guerro USMC
Gary Clibourne USMC
Mike Chew Air Force
Mike McFadden Air Force
Scott McDonald Navy
Jim Hespe Navy
Steve Capasso Army
George Buruschkin Navy
Ronald Cole Navy
Ruben Munoz Navy
Jeff Bonney Navy
Anthony Del Campo Army
Noah Perri Army
Drew Zaun Army
Jeff Henderson Coast Guard
Mike Gall Army
James Mays Navy
Robert Walker Army
Raymond Jablow Navy
Chris Checchia Air Force
 Lou Albright                       Navy
George Stull Navy
George K. Belz                   USMC
Ralph Morales USMC
Wayne Leap Navy
Charles Kratz Navy
Bruce Lucas Navy
Jim Ramsell                         Army res
Robert Faben Navy
Tyroine Sedin Army
Robert M. Walker             Army
Raymond T. Jablow           Navy
Christopher Checchia Air Force
Dale V. Morrison Army
Sherman Hill Army
David R Badger
Dominic Corino Marine
Matthew E. Meter
Gabriel Tirado Army
Edward Smith
Adam J Kulaszewski
Otis L. White Navy
Nick Ganaway 
Johnie Grasty
IversonT. Rice 

Feb 01, 2021



Page Last Updated: Feb 01, 2021 (17:47:00)
-
Contact Info
IBEW Local 827
263 Ward St
East Windsor, NJ 08520
  609-443-4100

Top of Page image
Powered By UnionActive - Copyright © 2021. All Rights Reserved.